Termini konzultacija nastavnika

Termini konzultacija u ljetnom semestru ak.g. 2017/18

 

Prof. dr. sc. Dražen Adamović

uto 10-12

224

Prof. dr. sc. Nenad Antonić

uto 12-14 i po dogovoru

218

Prof. dr. sc. Ljiljana Arambašić

čet 14-15, pet 14-15

A314

Prof. dr. sc. Damir Bakić

sri 11-12, čet 9-10

309

Petar Bakić

pon 11-12, uto 13-14

208

Prof. dr. sc. Bojan Basrak

pon 13-14, uto 14-15

319

Dr. sc. Matija Bašić

uto 14-16

A315

Doc. dr. sc. Tomislav Berić

uto 12-13, sri 11-12

A309

Ivan Biočić

pon 10-12

302

Doc. dr. sc. Mea Bombardelli

pon 14-16 i po dogovoru

212

Doc. dr. sc. Nela Bosner

pon 10-12

302

Doc. dr. sc. Tina Bosner

 

223

Barbara Bošnjak

čet 14-16

A315

Doc. dr. sc. Franka Miriam Brückler

čet 14-16

223

Doc. dr. sc. Zvonimir Bujanović

uto 12-14

A307

Dr. sc. Igor Ciganović

pon 13-14, uto 14-15

207

Doc. dr. sc. Vedran Čačić

uto 12-13, pet 10-11

A306

Ante Čeperić

pon 13-14, čet 13-14

A311

Prof. dr. sc. Aleksandra Čižmešija

 

228

Prof. dr. sc. Zlatko Drmač

sri 11-12, čet 12-13 

222

Prof. dr. sc. Andrej Dujella

pon 14-16

301

Doc. dr. sc. Marko Erceg

uto 13-15

214

Izv. prof. dr. sc. Zrinka Franušić

uto 12-14

103

Marija Galić

sri 12-14

225

Dr. sc. Ivana Geček Tuđen

pet 18-20 i po dogovoru

A314

Doc. dr. sc. Ilja Gogić

sri 16-18

A310

Doc. dr. sc. Pavle Goldstein

čet 15-17

315

Josip Grgurić

pon 14-16

103

Karmen Grizelj

sri 14-16

308

Izv. prof. dr. sc. Luka Grubišić

 

103

Prof. dr. sc. Boris Guljaš

pon 12-13, sri 10-11

314

Tomislav Gužvić

čet 16-18

310

Prof. dr. sc. Marcela Hanzer

po dogovoru

302

Prof. dr. sc. Vjeran Hari

uto 10:30-12

230

Denis Husadžić

uto 15-16, sri 15-16

306

Izv. prof. dr. sc. Miljenko Huzak

sri 9-11

315

Dr. sc. Goran Igaly

sri 10-12

226

Prof. dr. sc. Dijana Ilišević

pon 15-17

320

Izv. prof. dr. sc. Zvonko Iljazović

pon 16-18

209

Mia Jukić

 

A309

Prof. dr. sc. Mladen Jurak

uto 10-12

220

Doc. dr. sc. Matija Kazalicki

pon 15-16, čet 17-18

A305

Ana Kontrec

uto 12-14 

206

Doc. dr. sc. Vjekoslav Kovač

pet 10-12

A310

Dr. sc. Slaven Kožić

uto 13-14, čet 14-15

207

Izv. prof. dr. sc. Vedran Krčadinac

pet 15-17 i po dogovoru 

304

Ivan Krijan

uto 12-14

208

Petar Kunštek

pon 10-12

103

Petra Lazić

sri 10-12

033

Dr. sc. Snježana Lubura Strunjak

 -

A313

Matko Ljulj

sri 9-10, pet 9-10

312

Prof. dr. sc. Robert Manger

sri 10-12

232

Prof. dr. sc. Miljenko Marušić

čet 12-13, pet 12-13

229

Prof. dr. sc. Eduard Marušić-Paloka

pet 10h

211

Luka Mikec

čet 18-20

A309

Prof. dr. sc. Željka Milin-Šipuš

pon 11-12, sri 11-12

A303

Dr. sc. Rudi Mrazović

sri 14-16

303

Doc. dr. sc. Boris Muha

pet 11-13

A307

Prof. dr. sc. Goran Muić

pon 15h

A301

Izv. prof. dr. sc. Filip Najman

čet 11-13

A305

Izv. prof. dr. sc. Ivica Nakić

sri 16-17, čet 13-14 

312

Doc. dr. sc. Goranka Nogo

pon 13-15

228

Ljudevit Palle

 -

A311

Prof. dr. sc. Pavle Pandžić

čet 10-11 i po dogovoru 

A312

Prof. dr. sc. Igor Pažanin

uto 13-15

A304

Veronika Pedić

uto 15-16, sri 18-19

310

Doc. dr. sc. Tomislav Pejković

čet 14-16

207

Izv. prof. dr. sc. Ozren Perše

pet 12-14

A304

Dr. sc. Vinko Petričević

čet 16-18

214

Hrvoje Planinić

uto 13-15

231

Dr. sc. Marijan Polić

uto 11-12, sri 11-12 

225

Prof. dr. sc. Mirko Polonijo

uto 14-15, sri 14-15 i po dogovoru  306

Dr. sc. Ana Prlić

čet 11-12, čet 14-15 

A309

Dr. sc. Braslav Rabar

uto 13-15

231

Marko Radulović

pon 14-15, sri 11-12

207

Doc. dr. sc. Maja Resman

 -

305

Lovro Rožić

 -

A306

Doc. dr. sc. Nikola Sandrić

pon 12-14

303

Izv. prof. dr. sc. Saša Singer

pet 12-14

227

Prof. dr. sc. Siniša Slijepčević

pet 11-12

A316

Doc. dr. sc. Maja Starčević

uto 11-12, pet 13-14 

213

Mario Stipčić

pet 16-18 i po dogovoru

214

Ivana Šain Glibić

uto 12-14

033

Prof. dr. sc. Juraj Šiftar

uto 15-16, pet 14.30-16

304

Prof. dr. sc. Hrvoje Šikić

uto 11-12, sri 11-12

317

Prof. dr. sc. Boris Širola

pon 13-15

A308

Izv. prof. dr. sc. Sonja Štimac uto 14-16

305

Prof. dr. sc. Marko Tadić

sri 13-14:30

307

Prof. dr. sc. Josip Tambača

čet 11-12, pet 11-12

312

Antonela Trbović

pon 16-18

310

Ivana Valentić

 -

A311

Lucija Validžić

sri 16-18

A311

Prof. dr. sc. Sanja Varošanec

pon 18-20

318

Renata Vlahović

sri 12-14

225

Prof. dr. sc. Zoran Vondraček

uto 15-16, sri 15-16

313

Izv. prof. dr. sc. Marko Vrdoljak

uto 12-14 

218

Izv. prof. dr. sc. Mladen Vuković

pet 11-13

A308

Dr. sc. Vanja Wagner

 -

A315

Sonja Žunar

pet 11-13

209

Luka Žunić

uto 12-14

033

     

 

 

Go to top